Cricket Wednesday - Summer 2026 Aug - Dec - C-Grade - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
SaDY UnknownBrisbane ShaheensC-Grade27638.00211.114100.0063.007035.00
Dan O'ConnorWill run for BeerC-Grade26834.00272.001442.00147.005427.00
ETHAN UnknownWill run for BeerC-Grade13333.00330.000222.0066.002727.00
AzizAN HussainBrisbane ShaheensC-Grade12727.00225.000000.0000.002727.00
Hayden Garton2-TubbyC-Grade12020.00181.821244.00-1-1.002121.00
CAL UnknownVIPERZC-Grade166.0054.552244.00-15-15.002121.00
Malv UnknownVIPERZC-Grade11515.00115.382233.00-5-5.002020.00
Ryan Felschow2-TubbyC-Grade411428.50228.003971.75358.757919.75
Josh Miles2-TubbyC-Grade37224.00180.004662.00227.335016.67
LEVI UnknownBrisbane ShaheensC-Grade11919.00126.670222.0033.001616.00
Ray UnknownWill run for BeerC-Grade36521.67191.183662.00186.004715.67
Dallas McManusWill run for BeerC-Grade35819.33138.101672.33124.004615.33
Simon BaigrieWill run for BeerC-Grade48421.00190.912871.75235.756115.25
Jos UnknownBlack CatsC-Grade13434.00283.330211.001919.001515.00
Brad berry2-TubbyC-Grade11414.0087.502000.0000.001414.00
Duncun Unknown2-TubbyC-Grade12020.00222.222211.0066.001414.00
Simon LuiVIPERZC-Grade35618.67112.003662.00144.674214.00
Levi GolebyBlack CatsC-Grade46215.50134.782882.0071.755513.75
quinn UnknownBlack CatsC-Grade12424.00200.000222.001212.001212.00
tino UnknownVIPERZC-Grade24020.00181.821452.50168.002412.00
Axel AllthorpeWill run for BeerC-Grade48120.25168.755861.50389.504310.75
Aziz HussainBrisbane ShaheensC-Grade68213.67112.331212111.83274.50559.17
Glenn Corbett2-TubbyC-Grade47619.00143.404830.754010.00369.00
Nami UnknownVIPERZC-Grade23718.50142.313452.502010.00178.50
Brendan AllenBlack CatsC-Grade612020.00150.0041281.337011.67508.33
Dean AllthorpeWill run for BeerC-Grade48421.00158.493861.505213.00328.00
Dean ThorneWill run for BeerC-Grade11717.00154.550211.0099.0088.00
Paul SteersWill run for BeerC-Grade57915.80133.90110122.40418.20387.60
Carl Scarborough2-TubbyC-Grade23517.50134.620442.002211.00136.50
Malvern UnknownVIPERZC-Grade24221.00182.614421.002914.50136.50
Satya UnknownBrisbane ShaheensC-Grade611419.00183.8761291.507612.67386.33
Fesa NuaVIPERZC-Grade36722.33191.431620.674916.33186.00
Phil TonkinBlack CatsC-Grade611218.67149.33612101.677712.83355.83
Justin DollingBlack CatsC-Grade5499.8073.13710122.40224.40275.40
Quinn SilvertandWill run for BeerC-Grade34113.6787.235641.33258.33165.33
phill Unknown2-TubbyC-Grade12121.00210.001211.001616.0055.00
Alexander MaseeseeVIPERZC-Grade22914.50103.573431.50199.50105.00
Ron BurgessVIPERZC-Grade3186.0045.007693.0072.33113.67
Ese LuiVIPERZC-Grade34013.33173.912662.003210.6782.67
Martin Garry2-TubbyC-Grade44812.0092.315861.504010.0082.00
Brendan allen2-TubbyC-Grade11515.00107.141211.001313.0022.00
Zac FoolFuture FoolsC-Grade45313.2596.367861.504511.2582.00
PHILL UnknownMaster batters C-Grade199.0090.001233.0077.0022.00
Josh Kirkwood2-TubbyC-Grade45614.00124.443851.254912.2571.75
Kane JohnssonBlack CatsC-Grade23216.00110.345410.502914.5031.50
Shane HajetianWill run for BeerC-Grade2-3-1.50-11.116452.50-5-2.5021.00
chris UnknownMaster batters C-Grade22311.5095.832410.502110.5021.00
Jason FreyWill run for BeerC-Grade33010.0085.716631.00289.3320.67
Justin BiggsFuture FoolsC-Grade3258.3371.436651.67237.6720.67
connor UnknownMaster batters C-Grade610016.67144.9371071.179716.1730.50
Nathan FoolFuture FoolsC-Grade34113.6797.629651.674013.3310.33
Mic Drummond2-TubbyC-Grade57815.60136.8441081.607715.4010.20
Jono Ward2-TubbyC-Grade11919.00172.730200.001919.0000.00
Natalie Harmer2-TubbyC-Grade11010.0076.921233.001010.0000.00
Ravi UnknownBrisbane ShaheensC-Grade166.0066.671222.0066.0000.00
Nate FoolFuture FoolsC-Grade4276.7567.505871.75287.00-1-0.25
Kye UnknownBlack CatsC-Grade100.0000111.0011.00-1-1.00
kyRE UnknownMaster batters C-Grade12121.00190.911200.002222.00-1-1.00
Quinn SilvertandFive GuysC-Grade47619.00165.223851.258020.00-4-1.00
Brendan LewisBlack CatsC-Grade5469.2068.6671051.005210.40-6-1.20
Jullian ConroyMaster batters C-Grade44711.75123.686871.755213.00-5-1.25
Bailey JohnssonBlack CatsC-Grade22412.0092.313421.002713.50-3-1.50
SaI UnknownBrisbane ShaheensC-Grade3227.3361.118651.67279.00-5-1.67
Jimmy DishingtonWill run for BeerC-Grade44210.5085.716861.504912.25-7-1.75
Cam UnknownBlack CatsC-Grade33511.67102.943631.004113.67-6-2.00
axel unknownBlack CatsC-Grade11010.0083.331222.001212.00-2-2.00
Boyd WillisBlack CatsC-Grade44812.00104.352830.755714.25-9-2.25
Will HortonFive GuysC-Grade4266.5054.175871.75358.75-9-2.25
Steve FoolFuture FoolsC-Grade45112.75110.873851.256115.25-10-2.50
Saulo FaaeaVIPERZC-Grade23618.00138.461410.504321.50-7-3.50
Rhys ConroyMaster batters C-Grade3186.0046.155772.333110.33-13-4.33
Zeke BautistaFive GuysC-Grade33812.67118.753620.675117.00-13-4.33
kye UnknownMaster batters C-Grade5387.6079.1781051.006012.00-22-4.40
Johno ward2-TubbyC-Grade23417.00117.242521.004321.50-9-4.50
Kris AllenFuture FoolsC-Grade22713.50122.734431.503618.00-9-4.50
Kayne CashFuture FoolsC-Grade44812.00100.004871.756716.75-19-4.75
Ismail SaleemBrisbane ShaheensC-Grade3186.0054.557641.333511.67-17-5.67
Amir UnknownBrisbane ShaheensC-Grade22010.0080.004431.503417.00-14-7.00
John SloanFive GuysC-Grade44511.2584.919841.007318.25-28-7.00
Connor UnknownBlack CatsC-Grade1-3-3.00-30.003122.0055.00-8-8.00
EvzeN UnknownBrisbane ShaheensC-Grade100.0000100.0088.00-8-8.00
Josh StuartMaster batters C-Grade2178.5073.911431.503316.50-16-8.00
Todd WedmaierFive GuysC-Grade4246.0060.007882.005614.00-32-8.00
SEETH UnknownFive GuysC-Grade11616.0088.892200.002424.00-8-8.00
Karim AliBrisbane ShaheensC-Grade7476.7147.001714111.5711216.00-65-9.29
Kieran FoolFuture FoolsC-Grade4338.2575.005841.007117.75-38-9.50
SHAZURA Unknown2-TubbyC-Grade100.000.003222.001010.00-10-10.00
Farham NizarBrisbane ShaheensC-Grade3-24-8.00-64.8613672.3362.00-30-10.00
SHAz UnknownBrisbane ShaheensC-Grade273.5025.003421.002713.50-20-10.00
ToNY UnknownFive GuysC-Grade1-10-10.00-83.334000.0000.00-10-10.00
Aazaan AzizBrisbane ShaheensC-Grade6589.6778.3891361.0011919.83-61-10.17
Nitish MathurBlack CatsC-Grade2-1-0.50-5.004431.502010.00-21-10.50
David GolebyBlack CatsC-Grade5408.0067.80111061.209418.80-54-10.80
Fred unknownBrisbane ShaheensC-Grade11111.0073.331200.002222.00-11-11.00
Kroghy FoolFuture FoolsC-Grade284.0029.635431.503015.00-22-11.00
Ryan WedmaierFive GuysC-Grade4399.7570.917820.508922.25-50-12.50
dean unknownBrisbane ShaheensC-Grade1-2-2.00-20.003222.001111.00-13-13.00
AmiL UnknownBrisbane ShaheensC-Grade122.0018.182211.001515.00-13-13.00
Ese luiBrisbane ShaheensC-Grade133.0025.003200.001717.00-14-14.00
Riley TroncMaster batters C-Grade6264.3328.57151130.5011018.33-84-14.00
Jett DennisMaster batters C-Grade3227.3361.117620.676421.33-42-14.00
Satish NaikBrisbane ShaheensC-Grade3-18-6.00-52.9410672.33268.67-44-14.67
N BuckBrisbane ShaheensC-Grade111.009.092222.001616.00-15-15.00
Conan DohertyFive GuysC-Grade471.7518.926851.256917.25-62-15.50
ARVIND UnknownBrisbane ShaheensC-Grade2-5-2.50-50.003563.002713.50-32-16.00
Michael SMaster batters C-Grade6-8-1.33-9.521912101.679816.33-106-17.67
Michael WareFive GuysC-Grade4-1-0.25-2.0011861.507318.25-74-18.50
SEAN Unknown2-TubbyC-Grade111.007.144200.002020.00-19-19.00
john UnknownBrisbane ShaheensC-Grade199.0090.001200.002929.00-20-20.00
Jackson UnknownFuture FoolsC-Grade100.000.002211.002020.00-20-20.00
Riley Unknown2-TubbyC-Grade177.0053.851200.002828.00-21-21.00
harper UnknownWill run for BeerC-Grade155.0050.000200.002626.00-21-21.00
Evzeen AmirBrisbane ShaheensC-Grade177.0053.852200.002929.00-22-22.00
ben unknownBrisbane ShaheensC-Grade144.0030.772200.002727.00-23-23.00
Zachery Tronc Master batters C-Grade4-4-1.00-8.1610820.509122.75-95-23.75
MaTT Unknown2-TubbyC-Grade1-9-9.00-69.234200.001717.00-26-26.00
john unknownBrisbane ShaheensC-Grade100.000.003200.002727.00-27-27.00
Jase FoolFuture FoolsC-Grade1-6-6.00-42.864200.002222.00-28-28.00
Josh UnknownMaster batters C-Grade4-14-3.50-29.1712830.759824.50-112-28.00
Connor Unknown2-TubbyC-Grade1-17-17.00-113.336200.002121.00-38-38.00
Latrell NymanMaster batters C-Grade2-20-10.00-90.917400.005728.50-77-38.50
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average