Cricket Wednesday - Summer 2026 Aug - Dec - B-Grade - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Ben middletonThe SyndicateB-Grade12222.00200.000266.00-18-18.004040.00
vish unknown8 Keith'sB-Grade13333.00235.710222.00-3-3.003636.00
Kodi GilbertThe SyndicateB-Grade13434.00261.540233.00-1-1.003535.00
Trent MerkusLoose ScrewsB-Grade615525.83212.33512193.17-4-0.6715926.50
Kodi GilbertLoose ScrewsB-Grade13737.00264.290211.001414.002323.00
Adam MorrisOutlawsB-Grade11919.00135.712244.00-4-4.002323.00
John BuschBrisbane JetsB-Grade35819.33141.4646103.33-10-3.336822.67
John LChilli BombersB-Grade12222.00200.001222.0000.002222.00
craig carterPowerlyticsB-Grade13434.00309.090211.001313.002121.00
Ricky KirwoodThe SyndicateB-Grade11919.00190.000233.0000.001919.00
Cameron hersantOutlawsB-Grade13838.00158.333333.001919.001919.00
Dan o'connorThe SyndicateB-Grade25427.00200.003442.00178.503718.50
Matt francis8 Keith'sB-Grade13939.00278.572211.002121.001818.00
jason unknownPowerlyticsB-Grade13434.00212.501200.001616.001818.00
john buschPowerlyticsB-Grade11616.00177.781233.00-2-2.001818.00
Justin McMillan8 Keith'sB-Grade22311.5088.464573.50-12-6.003517.50
Matt FrancisPowerlyticsB-Grade49022.50180.005892.25215.256917.25
Ash pLoose ScrewsB-Grade11414.00116.670222.00-3-3.001717.00
shriya unknown8 Keith'sB-Grade11212.00120.000233.00-5-5.001717.00
Taine Riley8 Keith'sB-Grade412731.75215.2541041.006315.756416.00
Taine RileyOutlawsB-Grade12121.00161.540222.0055.001616.00
fred unknown8 Keith'sB-Grade11414.00127.270233.00-1-1.001515.00
Vishal NaiduOutlawsB-Grade47719.25154.005871.75174.256015.00
Shriya NaiduOutlawsB-Grade23919.50139.290442.00105.002914.50
Adrian LloydOutlawsB-Grade36521.67138.301682.67227.334314.33
Rob ConklinFour SkinsB-Grade35217.33140.542662.00103.334214.00
Darryl KreeBrisbane JetsB-Grade22613.00100.003463.00-2-1.002814.00
Matt FrancisOutlawsB-Grade58517.00132.81612112.20193.806613.20
John Busch8 Keith'sB-Grade36722.33131.373662.00299.673812.67
Tyler Moody8 Keith'sB-Grade510320.60174.58410102.00418.206212.40
Peter OxleyFour SkinsB-Grade46115.25122.006892.25133.254812.00
Shane RodwellLoose ScrewsB-Grade610217.00137.84512101.67315.177111.83
John BuschOutlawsB-Grade34615.33127.783793.00113.673511.67
Adrian LloydPowerlyticsB-Grade35317.67151.431662.00186.003511.67
Tyler UnknownFour SkinsB-Grade11010.0083.332233.00-1-1.001111.00
Ed BurrowsBrisbane JetsB-Grade57114.20131.48610122.40214.205010.00
Tom StallardBrisbane JetsB-Grade59118.20154.2441071.40428.40499.80
Alex KentChilli BombersB-Grade49323.25157.636971.755714.25369.00
Duncan HillBrisbane JetsB-Grade511022.00239.1351081.606513.00459.00
Vikram DhimanPowerlyticsB-Grade22814.00100.003442.00105.00189.00
Beau AppoOutlawsB-Grade48721.75193.334851.256215.50256.25
Beau Appo8 Keith'sB-Grade11616.00123.082233.001010.0066.00
Johnny unknown8 Keith'sB-Grade23316.50143.483442.002110.50126.00
Sam FieldsOutlawsB-Grade34816.00120.003662.003010.00186.00
Tyler moodyPowerlyticsB-Grade12323.00176.921211.001717.0066.00
David YoungChilli BombersB-Grade12424.00141.182333.001919.0055.00
Damien Wolf8 Keith'sB-Grade199.0064.292333.0044.0055.00
Clint MaherLoose ScrewsB-Grade46616.50117.867851.254711.75194.75
Steve YoungChilli BombersB-Grade48822.00115.79710102.506917.25194.75
David MaherLoose ScrewsB-Grade66611.0092.96612142.33406.67264.33
Cameron Hersant8 Keith'sB-Grade67111.8398.611012101.67559.17162.67
Jed HavukainenBrisbane JetsB-Grade55010.0081.971210102.00377.40132.60
Brad bell8 Keith'sB-Grade221.006.255484.00-3-1.5052.50
Craig CarterOutlawsB-Grade4205.0040.82108133.25102.50102.50
Scott Lucadu-WellsLoose ScrewsB-Grade67913.17101.28813122.006510.83142.33
Indiana maherLoose ScrewsB-Grade155.0031.252233.0033.0022.00
Steve UnknownLoose ScrewsB-Grade133.0025.003222.0011.0022.00
Mark GoldenLoose ScrewsB-Grade67011.6797.22111281.33599.83111.83
Tyler MoodyOutlawsB-Grade5438.6075.44101091.80346.8091.80
Ben middeltonFour SkinsB-Grade35217.33136.844631.004715.6751.67
Danny WilsonThe SyndicateB-Grade4133.2525.4998143.5071.7561.50
Darryl unknownThe SyndicateB-Grade11818.00128.570200.001717.0011.00
David Jeanes8 Keith'sB-Grade3165.3342.117672.33134.3331.00
Vish unknownPowerlyticsB-Grade11515.00125.002200.001414.0011.00
Ashley PritzlerFour SkinsB-Grade3279.0067.504693.00258.3320.67
Michael VaughanChilli BombersB-Grade35418.00128.573731.005217.3320.67
zac unknownFour SkinsB-Grade11616.00160.000222.001616.0000.00
sam fields8 Keith'sB-Grade11414.00116.671211.001414.0000.00
Nick JonesChilli BombersB-Grade2199.5086.362431.502010.00-1-0.50
Jesse VoiceThe SyndicateB-Grade11818.00120.003200.001919.00-1-1.00
steven johnston8 Keith'sB-Grade11414.00116.671211.001515.00-1-1.00
Priyan De AlwisPowerlyticsB-Grade22814.00116.672421.003015.00-2-1.00
Barry HermanBrisbane JetsB-Grade5499.8094.2381081.605611.20-7-1.40
Dean ThorneFour SkinsB-Grade45714.25118.754851.256315.75-6-1.50
Ben MiddletonChilli BombersB-Grade56713.40101.5281171.407515.00-8-1.60
Jason FreyFour SkinsB-Grade22914.50111.543410.503316.50-4-2.00
Mitch NaylorPowerlyticsB-Grade11313.00100.002211.001515.00-2-2.00
Fred RoweThe SyndicateB-Grade35618.67147.375631.006321.00-7-2.33
Phil BakerThe SyndicateB-Grade33812.67111.764631.004515.00-7-2.33
RAY UnknownChilli BombersB-Grade22914.50126.093431.503417.00-5-2.50
Joe StallardBrisbane JetsB-Grade2147.0056.004431.50199.50-5-2.50
Luke PalaziolBrisbane JetsB-Grade5397.8054.1781091.805611.20-17-3.40
Brian HannanThe SyndicateB-Grade45112.75113.332820.506516.25-14-3.50
John HastingFour SkinsB-Grade3299.6782.867620.674013.33-11-3.67
Talon ConklinFour SkinsB-Grade34615.33143.753620.675819.33-12-4.00
Simon PaechChilli BombersB-Grade177.0070.001211.001111.00-4-4.00
Anthony PasfieldBrisbane JetsB-Grade47819.50141.827820.509624.00-18-4.50
Stewart PurcivalPowerlyticsB-Grade2147.0060.874452.502311.50-9-4.50
Chris DowdellFour SkinsB-Grade5204.0037.74111061.20459.00-25-5.00
Connor HillBrisbane JetsB-Grade5122.4015.79121091.80397.80-27-5.40
Keith GoldstiverThe SyndicateB-Grade4328.0058.188871.755413.50-22-5.50
Dominic WindowChilli BombersB-Grade2168.0064.004442.002713.50-11-5.50
faisal UnknownPowerlyticsB-Grade2157.5065.223421.002613.00-11-5.50
Steve BlakeyThe SyndicateB-Grade3144.6740.003641.333110.33-17-5.67
Jason DerringChilli BombersB-Grade45814.5067.44101082.008220.50-24-6.00
darryl unknown8 Keith'sB-Grade122.0020.002222.0099.00-7-7.00
Aaron KerrLoose ScrewsB-Grade55611.20100.0081171.409619.20-40-8.00
stuart davison8 Keith'sB-Grade166.0042.862211.001414.00-8-8.00
Mitch naylorOutlawsB-Grade199.0081.821211.001717.00-8-8.00
Chris Cuthbert8 Keith'sB-Grade5265.2049.06101061.206913.80-43-8.60
John buschThe SyndicateB-Grade188.0061.542200.001717.00-9-9.00
Adam MorrisPowerlyticsB-Grade11212.0085.712200.002121.00-9-9.00
Ashwin unknownPowerlyticsB-Grade382.6721.057641.333511.67-27-9.00
Ken BurgersBrisbane JetsB-Grade22211.00104.762410.504120.50-19-9.50
Brenden ScuttPowerlyticsB-Grade5428.4051.22141171.409619.20-54-10.80
craig UnknownPowerlyticsB-Grade177.0058.333200.001919.00-12-12.00
Keirynn RegelingThe SyndicateB-Grade242.0016.675421.003216.00-28-14.00
jed UnknownPowerlyticsB-Grade166.0046.153200.002020.00-14-14.00
Troy UnknownFour SkinsB-Grade1-1-1.00-6.254211.001414.00-15-15.00
Will GannonLoose ScrewsB-Grade4399.7578.003830.7510125.25-62-15.50
Vick UnknownPowerlyticsB-Grade1-13-13.00-100.004211.0033.00-16-16.00
Liam UnknownFour SkinsB-Grade1-4-4.00-33.332211.001313.00-17-17.00
craig unknown8 Keith'sB-Grade11111.0078.573211.002828.00-17-17.00
john unknown8 Keith'sB-Grade199.0069.232200.002626.00-17-17.00
Matt Francis8 Keith'sB-Grade144.0028.573200.002222.00-18-18.00
Tom MurphyPowerlyticsB-Grade5234.6043.4051171.4011523.00-92-18.40
Chris HamiltonChilli BombersB-Grade44010.0090.9181141.0011428.50-74-18.50
Sam RingerFour SkinsB-Grade100.000.002211.002222.00-22-22.00
phil baker8 Keith'sB-Grade1-6-6.00-60.003222.001616.00-22-22.00
Twanda unknownPowerlyticsB-Grade1-15-15.00-93.755222.0088.00-23-23.00
quinn UnknownFour SkinsB-Grade2-4-2.00-16.006400.004321.50-47-23.50
monty heathFour SkinsB-Grade155.0038.461200.002929.00-24-24.00
David JeanesOutlawsB-Grade166.0050.002211.003131.00-25-25.00
Jack fennThe SyndicateB-Grade1-2-2.00-25.002222.002424.00-26-26.00
Chris HallFour SkinsB-Grade221.006.673410.505829.00-56-28.00
fletcher unknownChilli BombersB-Grade1-21-21.00-161.546322.002323.00-44-44.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average